2018-2019 Fall-Spring Class Schedule by Day of Week

(Choose one day and time per class.)

Mondays

9:30-10:00           Movement

10:00-10:45         Open Gym

10:45-11:15         Toddler Tumbling

3:15-3:45             Toddler Tumbling

3:45-4:15             Movement

4:15-5:15             Gymnastics Level 3

4:15-5:15             Gymnastics Level 4

Tuesdays

4:00-5:00             3-5 Tap/Ballet

4:30-5:30             6-8 Tap/Jazz

5:00-5:45             6-10 Hip Hop

5:30-6:15             Technique

5:45-6:30             6-10 Lyrical

6:30-7:15             6-10 Pom & Cheer

7:15-8:15             8-10 Tap/Jazz

7:15-8:15             Ballet 2

8:15-9:00             10+ Hip Hop

8:15-9:15             10+ Tap/Jazz

Wednesdays

4:15-4:45             Movement

4:45-5:30             6+ Boys Hip Hop

5:30-6:15             6-10 Lyrical

5:30-6:15             10+ Lyrical

5:45-7:00             Ballet 3

6:15-7:00             6-10 Hip Hop

6:15-7:00             10+ Hip Hop

7:00-8:00             Gymnastics Level 1

7:00-8:00             Gymnastics Level 2

7:00-7:45             Technique

7:45-8:30             6-10 Pom & Cheer

7:45-8:30             10+ Pom & Cheer

8:00-9:00             Gymnastics Level 3

8:00-9:00             Gymnastics Level 4

8:30-9:30             8-10 Tap/Jazz

8:30-9:30             10+ Tap/Jazz

Thursdays

4:00-4:30             Movement

4:30-5:30             Gymnastics Level 1

4:30-5:30             Gymnastics Level 2

5:00-6:00             3-5 Ballet/Tap

5:30-6:15             Ballet 1

6:00-6:30             Toddler Tumbling

6:15-7:15             6-8 Tap/Jazz

6:30-7:15             Technique

7:15-8:00             6+ Boys Hip Hop

7:15-8:00             6+ Special Needs

8:00-9:00             8-10 Tap/Jazz

8:00-9:00             10+ Tap/Jazz

8:00-8:45             10+ Lyrical

8:45-9:30             10+ Pom & Cheer

Fridays

4:00-5:00              6-8 Tap/Jazz

4:15-5:00              6-10 Pom & Cheer

4:15-5:00              10+ Pom & Cheer

5:00-6:00              3-5 Tap/Ballet

5:00-5:30              Toddler Tumbling

5:30-6:15              Open Gym

6:00-6:30              Movement

6:15-7:15              Gymnastics Level 1

6:15-7:15              Gymnastics Level 2

6:30-7:15              6-10 Lyrical

6:30-7:15              10+ Lyrical

7:15-8:00              6-10 Hip Hop

7:15-8:00              10+ Hip Hop

7:15-8:15              Gymnastics Level 3

7:15-8:15              Gymnastics Level 4

Saturdays

8:30-9:45              Ballet 2

8:30-9:45              Ballet 3

9:30-10:30            Gymnastics Level 1

9:30-10:30            Gymnastics Level 2

9:45-10:30            Technique

10:30-11:30          Gymnastics Level 3

10:30-11:30          Gymnastics Level 4

10:45-11:15          Movement

11:15-12:15          3-5 Tap/Ballet

11:30-12:00          Toddler Tumbling

12:00-12:45          Open Gym

© 2018 Studio S Dance Academy LLC. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • facebook-square
  • Twitter Square
  • vimeo-square